Is Marshmallow Costa Rica Coffee (Gourmet, Naturally Flavored, Whole Coffee Beans) (4 oz, Zin: 554530) - 2-Pack Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Chocolate Drops, Costa Rica Whole Coffee Beans, Marshmallow Root, Marshmallows (Mini), Natural Flavors
Check Marshmallow Costa Rica Coffee (Gourmet, Naturally Flavored, Whole Coffee Beans) (4 oz, Zin: 554530) - 2-Pack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Marshmallow Costa Rica Coffee (Gourmet, Naturally Flavored, Whole Coffee Beans) (4 oz, Zin: 554530) - 2-Pack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Where to buy
Marshmallow Costa Rica Coffee (Gourmet, Naturally Flavored, Whole Coffee Beans) (4 oz, Zin: 554530) - 2-Pack is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Beverage · Whole
Flavor
SweetChocolateyBitter
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinkingBreakfast


