Is MARSHMALLOW COVERED IN MILK CHOCOLATE BIG BUNNY, CHOCOLATE MARSHMALLOW Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS CONSIST OF MILK CHOCOLATE {SUGAR, WHOLE MILK, COCOA BUTTER, CHOCOLATE, SOY LECITHIN/AN EMULSIFIER, VANILLIN/AN ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR}, CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, INVERT SUGAR, SORBITOL, COCOA POWDER, GELATIN, SALT, NATURAL FLAVOR, AND PHOSPHATES.
Check MARSHMALLOW COVERED IN MILK CHOCOLATE BIG BUNNY, CHOCOLATE MARSHMALLOW against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MARSHMALLOW COVERED IN MILK CHOCOLATE BIG BUNNY, CHOCOLATE MARSHMALLOW in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
ChewyCreamy
Commonly used for
Snacking


