Is MARSHMALLOW COVERED IN MILK CHOCOLATE, MARSHMALLOW Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MILK CHOCOLATE {SUGAR, WHOLE MILK, COCOA BUTTER, CHOCOLATE, SOY LECITHIN (EMULSIFIER), VANILLIN (ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR)}, CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, INVERT SUGAR, SORBITOL, GELATIN, SALT, NATURAL FLAVOR, CITRIC ACID AND PHOSPHATES.
Check MARSHMALLOW COVERED IN MILK CHOCOLATE, MARSHMALLOW against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MARSHMALLOW COVERED IN MILK CHOCOLATE, MARSHMALLOW in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
MARSHMALLOW COVERED IN MILK CHOCOLATE, MARSHMALLOW is available at 1 retailer
The Fresh Grocer
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
ChocolateySweetVanilla
Texture
ChewyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


