Is MARSHMALLOW CREME FOR COOKING, BAKING AND CANDY MAKING, MARSHMALLOW Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, WATER, EGG WHITES, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, XANTHAN GUM, LACTIC ACID, SALT.
Check MARSHMALLOW CREME FOR COOKING, BAKING AND CANDY MAKING, MARSHMALLOW against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MARSHMALLOW CREME FOR COOKING, BAKING AND CANDY MAKING, MARSHMALLOW in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
About this product
Spread · Spreadable
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
GooeyCreamy
Commonly used for
BakingSandwichSnackingTopping


