Is MARSHMALLOW CREME FOR COOKING, BAKING & CANDY MAKING, MARSHMALLOW Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, WATER, EGG WHITES, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, XANTHAN GUM, LACTIC ACID, SALT.
Check MARSHMALLOW CREME FOR COOKING, BAKING & CANDY MAKING, MARSHMALLOW against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MARSHMALLOW CREME FOR COOKING, BAKING & CANDY MAKING, MARSHMALLOW in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
About this product
Spread · Spreadable
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CreamyGooey
Commonly used for
BakingCookingToppingSandwich


