Is Marshmallow Creme Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Corn Syrup, Sugar, Water, Egg Whites, Artificial Flavor, Xanthan Gum, Lactic Acid, Salt

Check Marshmallow Creme against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CreamyGooey
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingToppingBaking