Is MARSHMALLOW DOUBLE HEART POP, MARSHMALLOW Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MARSHMALLOW: WHEAT SUGAR SYRUP, SUGAR, WATER, GELATIN, DEXTROSE, CORNSTARCH, COLOR ADDED (BEETS), NATURAL VANILLA FLAVOR. TOPPING: SUGAR, HYDROGENATED PALM KERNEL OIL, CARNAUBA WAX, CONFECTIONER'S GLAZE, RED 3 RED 40, SOY LECITHIN.
Check MARSHMALLOW DOUBLE HEART POP, MARSHMALLOW against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MARSHMALLOW DOUBLE HEART POP, MARSHMALLOW in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Stick
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
SoftChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


