Is MARSHMALLOW DREAM BAR Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MARSHMALLOWS [CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, GELATIN], CRISP RICE [RICE, BROWN SUGAR, SALT, DISTILLED MONOGLYCERIDES], CORN SYRUP, SALTED BUTTER [CREAM (FROM MILK), SALT], SUGAR, SEA SALT, MALTODEXTRIN, VANILLA EXTRACT.

Check MARSHMALLOW DREAM BAR against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
SweetVanillaButtery
Texture
ChewyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go