Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is MARSHMALLOW EGGS COVERED IN MILK CHOCOLATE & WRAPPED IN BRIGHT FOIL, MARSHMALLOW Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS CONSIST OF MILK CHOCOLATE {SUGAR, WHOLE MILK, COCOA BUTTER, CHOCOLATE, SOY LECITHIN (AN EMULSIFIER), VANILLIN (AN ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR)}, CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, INVERT SUGAR, SORBITOL, GELATIN, SALT, NATURAL FLAVOR, AND PHOSPHATES.

Check MARSHMALLOW EGGS COVERED IN MILK CHOCOLATE & WRAPPED IN BRIGHT FOIL, MARSHMALLOW against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
SweetChocolateyVanilla
Texture
ChewyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Tree Nut Free? MARSHMALLOW EGGS COVERED IN MILK CHOCOLATE & WRAPPED IN BRIGHT FOIL, MARSHMALLOW | Spoonful