Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is MARSHMALLOW EGGS COVERED IN MILK CHOCOLATE & WRAPPED IN BRIGHT FOIL, MARSHMALLOW Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS CONSIST OF MILK CHOCOLATE {SUGAR, WHOLE MILK, COCOA BUTTER, CHOCOLATE, SOY LECITHIN (AN EMULSIFIER), VANILLIN (AN ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR)}, CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, INVERT SUGAR, SORBITOL, GELATIN, SALT, NATURAL FLAVOR, AND PHOSPHATES.

Check MARSHMALLOW EGGS COVERED IN MILK CHOCOLATE & WRAPPED IN BRIGHT FOIL, MARSHMALLOW against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
SweetChocolateyVanilla
Texture
ChewyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Wheat Free? MARSHMALLOW EGGS COVERED IN MILK CHOCOLATE & WRAPPED IN BRIGHT FOIL, MARSHMALLOW | Spoonful