Is MARSHMALLOW FLAVORED MONSTER POP, MARSHMALLOW Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, WATER, DEXTROSE, SORBITOL, GELATIN, FOOD STARCH-MODIFIED, TREHALOSE, PECTIN, ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, CORN STARCH, MALIC ACID, POTASSIUM SORBATE (A PRESERVATIVE), ARTIFICIAL COLORS (FD&C RED 40, FD&C RED 3, FD&C BLUE 1, FD&C YELLOW 5, FD&C YELLOW 6).

Check MARSHMALLOW FLAVORED MONSTER POP, MARSHMALLOW against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Stick

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
ChewyFluffy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go