Is Marshmallow Fluff | Traditional Marshmallow Spread and Crème | Gluten Free, No Fat or Cholesterol (Regular - Classic, 1pk) Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Corn Syrup, Sugar Syrup, Dried Egg Whites And Vanillin
Check Marshmallow Fluff | Traditional Marshmallow Spread and Crème | Gluten Free, No Fat or Cholesterol (Regular - Classic, 1pk) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Marshmallow Fluff | Traditional Marshmallow Spread and Crème | Gluten Free, No Fat or Cholesterol (Regular - Classic, 1pk) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Where to buy
Marshmallow Fluff | Traditional Marshmallow Spread and Crème | Gluten Free, No Fat or Cholesterol (Regular - Classic, 1pk) is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Spread · Spreadable
Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
Sandwich FillingToppingBakingSnacking


