Is Marshmallow Hearts Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Milk Chocolate (Sugar, Whole Milk Powder, Cocoa Butter, Unsweetened Chocolate, Soy Lecithin (An Emulsifier), Vanilla), Rice Syrup, Invert Sugar, Sugar, Decoration Confectionary Coating Sugar, Palm Kernel Oil, Nonfat Milk Powder, Whole Milk Powder, Whey
Check Marshmallow Hearts against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Marshmallow Hearts in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


