Is MARSHMALLOW HOT COCOA MIX, MARSHMALLOW Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, MODIFIED WHEY, COCOA (PROCESSED WITH ALKALI), HYDROGENATED COCONUT OIL, NONFAT MILK, MARSHMALLOWS (SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, GELATIN, NATURAL FLAVOR), LESS THAN 2% OF: SALT, DIPOTASSIUM PHOSPHATE, MONO- AND DIGLYCERIDES, NATURAL FLAVOR.

Check MARSHMALLOW HOT COCOA MIX, MARSHMALLOW against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
ChocolateyRich
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSnacking