Is MARSHMALLOW ICE CREAM CONES CANDY, MARSHMALLOW Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, WATER, DEXTROSE, GELATIN, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, RED 3, YELLOW 5, WHEAT FLOUR, WHEAT STARCH, COCONUT OIL, SOY LECITHIN, SOYBEANS, SALT, SODIUM BICARBONATE, YELLOW 6.
Check MARSHMALLOW ICE CREAM CONES CANDY, MARSHMALLOW against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MARSHMALLOW ICE CREAM CONES CANDY, MARSHMALLOW in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingGarnishing


