Is Marshmallow Kabob Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Cor Syrup, Water, Sorbitol, Gelatin, Corn Starch, Potassium Sorbate (A ), Artificial Flavors, Artificial Colors (Fd&c Red 40, Fd&c Red 3, Fd&c Blue 1, Fd&c Yellow 5, Fd&c Yellow 6)

Check Marshmallow Kabob against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Stick, Piece

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
SoftFluffy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go