Is MARSHMALLOW MILK CHOCOLATE TURTLE Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MILK CHOCOLATE, (SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, WHOLE MILK, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, SOY LECITHIN-AN EMULSIFIER, AND VANILLIN-AN ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR), PECANS (TREE NUT), MARSHMALLOW, (SUGAR, WATER, UNFLAVORED GELATIN (GELATIN), VANILLA-AN ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, CREAM OF TARTAR, SALT.
Check MARSHMALLOW MILK CHOCOLATE TURTLE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MARSHMALLOW MILK CHOCOLATE TURTLE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Piece
Flavor
SweetNuttyChocolateyRich
Texture
CreamyCrunchyChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


