Is MARSHMALLOW POP CANDY, MARSHMALLOW Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, GLUCOSE (SYRUP, PECTIN, GELATIN, CORN STARCH, POTASSIUM SORBATE (A PRESERVATIVE), MODIFIED POTATO STARCH, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, ARTIFICIAL COLORS (RED 40, YELLOW 6, YELLOW 5, BLUE 1, RED 3, TITANIUM DIOXIDE).
Check MARSHMALLOW POP CANDY, MARSHMALLOW against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MARSHMALLOW POP CANDY, MARSHMALLOW in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Stick
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
SoftFluffy
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping


