Is MARSHMALLOW POP, MARSHMALLOW Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, GLUCOSE SYRUP, PECTIN, GELATIN, CORN STARCH, POTASSIUM SORBATE (A PRESERVATIVE), MODIFIED POTATO STARCH, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, ARTIFICIAL COLORS (RED 40, YELLOW 5, YELLOW 6, BLUE 1, RED 3, TITANIUM DIOXIDE).

Check MARSHMALLOW POP, MARSHMALLOW against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Stick, Candy Piece

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
SoftChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingToppingGarnishing
Oat Free? MARSHMALLOW POP, MARSHMALLOW | Spoonful