Is MARSHMALLOW POP, MARSHMALLOW Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CORN SYRUP, SUGAR WATER, DEXTROSE, SORBITOL, GELATIN, MODIFIED STARCH, TREHALOSE, PECTIN, ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, CORN STARCH, MALIC ACID, POTASSIUM SORBATE (A PRESERVATIVE), ARTIFICIAL COLORS (FD&C RED 40, RED 3, BLUE 1, YELLOW 5, YELLOW 6).

Check MARSHMALLOW POP, MARSHMALLOW against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Stick

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
ChewySoftFluffy
Commonly used for
Snacking