Is MARSHMALLOW POP WHITE CHOCOLATY COATED WITH CRYSTAL SPRINKLES, MARSHMALLOW POP Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MARSHMALLOW: GLUCOSE-FRUCTOSE SYRUP (WHEAT), SUGAR, WATER, GELATIN, DEXTROSE, CORNSTARCH, NATURAL VANILLA FLAVOR. COATING: SUGAR, PALM KERNEL AND/OR PALM OIL, WHEY POWDER, WHOLE MILK POWDER, DRY BUTTERMILK, LACTOSE, COCOA POWDER, SOY LECITHIN, VANILLA EXTRACT, TOPPING: SUGAR, CARNAUBA WAX.

Check MARSHMALLOW POP WHITE CHOCOLATY COATED WITH CRYSTAL SPRINKLES, MARSHMALLOW POP against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Stick

Flavor
VanillaChocolateySweet
Texture
ChewyCreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go