Is MARSHMALLOW POP Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, WATER, POWDERED GLUCOSE, GELATIN, CORN STARCH, CITRIC ACID, SORBITOL, ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, SODIUM CITRATE, ARTIFICIAL COLORS (RED 40, BLUE 1, YELLOW 5, YELLOW 6)
Check MARSHMALLOW POP against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MARSHMALLOW POP in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
About this product
Candy · Stick
Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
SoftChewyFluffy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


