Is MARSHMALLOW RICE TREATS, COOKIES & CREAM Egg Free?

Ingredients
MARSHMALLOWS (CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, GELATIN, MODIFIED CORN STARCH), CRISP RICE (MALT EXTRACT, VITAMINS A, C, D, B6, B12, IRON, CALCIUM, THIAMINE, RIBOFLAVIN, NIACIN, FOLATE, PHOSPHORUS, MAGNESIUM, ZINC), OIL, ENRICHED WHEAT FLOUR, (CORN, CANOLA, PALM, SOYBEAN) COCA (PROCESSED W/ALKALI), CORN FLOUR, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, SYRUP, (CORN), SODIUM BICARBONATE (LEAVENING), SOY LECITHIN, WHEY, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, CHOCOLATE, SALT, VANILLA (IMITATION AND/OR NATURAL), ALCOHOL, BUTTER OIL, ANHYDROUS
Check MARSHMALLOW RICE TREATS, COOKIES & CREAM against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MARSHMALLOW RICE TREATS, COOKIES & CREAM in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar


