This product may or may not be lactose free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain lactose depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is Marshmallow Snack Bar Lactose Free?

This product may or may not be lactose free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain lactose depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

organic peanut butter, organic chocolate protein powder, pea protein, natural chocolate flavor, cocoa, brown rice protein, flax seed, sea salt, tapioca starch, palm oil, oat flour, organic honey, marshmallows, tapioca syrup, cane sugar, filtered water, tapioca starch, carrageenan, soy protein, natural vanilla flavor, organic cinnamon

Check Marshmallow Snack Bar against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Protein Bar · Bar

Flavor
NuttyChocolateySweetVanilla
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast
Lactose Free? Marshmallow Snack Bar | Spoonful