Is MARSHMALLOW SNOWFLAKES Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, WATER, GELATIN, CORN STARCH, VANILLA FLAVOR

Check MARSHMALLOW SNOWFLAKES against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Flake

Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingGarnishing