Is Marshmallow sparkly wild berry Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR CORN SYRUP, GELATIN, CONTAINS LESS THAN 0.5% OF THE FOLLOWING: FUMARIC ACID, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, MALTODEXTRIN, GUM ARABIC, RED #40, BLUE #1, POTASSIUM SORBATE (A PRESERVATIVE), RED #3, CARNAUBA WAX.

Check Marshmallow sparkly wild berry against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
FluffySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go