Is Marshmallow Stirrer Dunker Sticks Peppermint White Chocolate (24 Count) Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Smore

Check Marshmallow Stirrer Dunker Sticks Peppermint White Chocolate (24 Count) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Marshmallow Stirrer Dunker Sticks Peppermint White Chocolate (24 Count) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Candy · Stick

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
SoftCreamy
Commonly used for
DippingSnacking