Is Marshmallow Stirrers Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Milk Chocolate Compound: Sugar, Vegetable Fat (Palm Kernel, Palm), Whey Powder (Milk), Nonfat Dry Milk, Lactose (Milk), Cocoa Powder, Soy Lecithin (An Emulsifier), Natural Vanilla Extract, Marshmallows: Sugar, Corn Syrup, Dextrose, Corn Starch, Gela
Check Marshmallow Stirrers against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Marshmallow Stirrers in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Where to buy
Marshmallow Stirrers is available at 1 retailer
Aldi
About this product
Candy · Stick
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamyChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


