Is MARSHMALLOW TREAT COOKIES & CUPCAKES DECORATION Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, GELATIN, WATER, SORBITOL, CITRIC ACID, POTASSIUM SORBATE, CORN STARCH, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, ARTIFICIAL COLORS (INCL. FD&C BLUE 1, RED 40, YELLOW 5, YELLOW 6, TITANIUM DIOXIDE).

Check MARSHMALLOW TREAT COOKIES & CUPCAKES DECORATION against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
BakingGarnishingTopping