Is Marshmallows For Cocoa Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Corn syrup, Dextrose, Food starch-modified, Contains less than 2% of gelatin, Sodium hexametaphosphate, Artificial and natural flavor, FD&C Blue No.1
Check Marshmallows For Cocoa against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Marshmallows For Cocoa in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
ChewySoftFluffy
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingToppingDrinking


