Is Marshmallows Pink & White Mini (MMM) Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Glucose Syrup, Water, Dextrose, Beef Gelatine, Corn Starch, Natural Flavouring (vanilla, Strawberry), Natural Colour (162)
Check Marshmallows Pink & White Mini (MMM) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Marshmallows Pink & White Mini (MMM) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
SweetVanillaFruity
Texture
ChewyFluffy
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingTopping


