Is Marshmallows, Whites Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Corn Syrup, Sugar, Water, Gelatin, Dextrose, Corn Starch, Artificial Flavor: Vanilla, Potassium Sorbate (E-202, ), Contains Statement: Sulphites

Check Marshmallows, Whites against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
SweetVanilla
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingToppingDipping