This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is MARSHMALLOWS Oat Free?

This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, WATER, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, GELATIN, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, TETRASODIUM PYROPHOSPHATE, COLOR (BLUE 1).

Check MARSHMALLOWS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
SweetVanilla
Texture
SoftFluffy
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingTopping
Oat Free? MARSHMALLOWS | Spoonful