Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is MARSHMALLOWS Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

GLUCOSE-FRUCTOSE SYRUP, SUGAR, WATER, DEXTROSE, CORN STARCH, GELATIN, NATURAL VANILLA FLAVOR

Check MARSHMALLOWS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
SoftChewyFluffy
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingBakingDipping
Tree Nut Free? MARSHMALLOWS | Spoonful