Is marshmallows Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

glucose syrup, sugar, water, beef gelatine, sorbitol, maize starch, flavourings, colour e129. e129 may have an adverse effect on activitya attention in children. storage and care:

Check marshmallows against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece, Cube

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
ChewyFluffy
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping