Is Marshmallows Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

glucose syrup, sugar, dextrose, water, wetting agent: sorbitol syrup, gelatin, fruit and plant concentrate: beetroot, safflower, flavouring,

Check Marshmallows against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
SoftChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping