Is Marshmallows Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Glucose Syrup (From Corn), Water, Invert Syrup, Beef Gelatine, Corn Starch, Flavours, Colour (120).

Check Marshmallows against your own diets in the app.