Is marshmsllows Oat Free?

Ingredients
Glucose fructose syrup, sugar, wa gelling agent: gelatine, corn starch, flavouring colours: See printing, (F) (B) GUIMAJVE Ingrédients: Sirop de glucose-fructose, sucre, e: gélifiant, g6latine, amidon de maïs, arômes, colorants: Voir impreasion, (D) SCHAUMZUCKERWARE taten: Glukose-Fruktose Spoisegelatine, Maisstärk, Zucker, Wass Farbstoffe: Siena aiferuck, Aro,nastoffe, (1) COTONE DOL Ingredienti Scirorr di glucosio-fruttosio, ucchero, gelificante: gelatina alimentare, amido de oloranti: Vedi stampigliatura, mais, ar
Check marshmsllows against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open marshmsllows in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


