Is Martell Mini Glass & Chocolates Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Vegetable Oils (Coconut, Palm Kernel), Sugar, Fat Reduced Cocoa Powder, Cookie Pieces, Chocolate Chips (Cocoa Mass, Sugar, Emulsifier (Soya Lecithin), Natural Flavouring), Flour (Wheat), Sugar, Concentrated Butter (Milk), Skimmed Milk Powder, Barley Malt, Salt), Whey Powder (From Milk), Cocoa Powder, Emulsifier (Soya Lecithin)
Check Martell Mini Glass & Chocolates against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Martell Mini Glass & Chocolates in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Martell Mini Glass & Chocolates is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Cookie · Piece
Flavor
ChocolateySweetButtery
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingGarnishing


