Is Martha Stwrt Ktchn Mashed Pot W Crmchs - 20 OZ Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Potatoes, Cream Cheese (Pasteurized Cultured Milk and Cream, Salt, Stabilizers [Guar Gum and Carob Bean Gum]), Unsalted Butter (Cream [Milk]), Natural Flavoring), Milk (Pasteurized Milk, Vitamin D), Heavy Cream (Pasteurized Cream), Sea Salt, Black Pepper.
Check Martha Stwrt Ktchn Mashed Pot W Crmchs - 20 OZ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Martha Stwrt Ktchn Mashed Pot W Crmchs - 20 OZ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Martha Stwrt Ktchn Mashed Pot W Crmchs - 20 OZ is available at 1 retailer
Safeway
About this product
Vegetable · Spreadable
Flavor
SavoryButterySaltyRich
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal Prep


