Is MARTHA WHITE 5 POUND ALL PURPOSE FLOUR EACH Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Enriched Bleached Flour (Wheat Flour, Niacin, Iron, Thiamin Mononitrate, Riboflavin, Folic Acid).
Check MARTHA WHITE 5 POUND ALL PURPOSE FLOUR EACH against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MARTHA WHITE 5 POUND ALL PURPOSE FLOUR EACH in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
MARTHA WHITE 5 POUND ALL PURPOSE FLOUR EACH is available at 1 retailer
IGA
About this product
Grain · Powder, Dried
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
BakingMeal PrepCooking


