Is MARTHA WHITE 5 POUND YELLOW CORN MEAL SELF RISING EACH Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Enriched Degerminated Yellow Corn Meal And Enriched Flour (Degerminated Yellow Corn Meal, Wheat Flour, Malted Barley Flour, Niacin, Iron, Thiamin Mononitrate, Riboflavin, Folic Acid), Leavening (Baking Soda, Calcium Phosphate, Sodium Aluminum Phosphate), Salt.
Check MARTHA WHITE 5 POUND YELLOW CORN MEAL SELF RISING EACH against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MARTHA WHITE 5 POUND YELLOW CORN MEAL SELF RISING EACH in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
MARTHA WHITE 5 POUND YELLOW CORN MEAL SELF RISING EACH is available at 1 retailer
IGA
About this product
Grain · Granule, Dried
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
GrainyDry
Commonly used for
BakingCookingMeal PrepSide Dish


