Is Martin & Pleasance All Natural Cream Calendula 75g Tube Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Each 100G Contains 1Of Calendula Officinalis Extract (1:5), Equiv, Dry Flower 2G In An Aqueous Cream Base

Check Martin & Pleasance All Natural Cream Calendula 75g Tube against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Martin & Pleasance All Natural Cream Calendula 75g Tube is available at 1 retailer

Nature Mart

About this product

Unknown · Tube

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Creamy