Is Martin & Pleasance All Natural Cream Nettle 100g Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Each 100G Contains 1Of Urtica Dioica Extract (1:5), Equiv, To Dry Leaf 2G In An Aqueous Cream Base, Also Contains Antimicrobial Agent Phenoxyethanol 1% W/w

Check Martin & Pleasance All Natural Cream Nettle 100g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Martin & Pleasance All Natural Cream Nettle 100g is available at 1 retailer

Nature Mart

About this product

Unknown · Spreadable

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
CreamySmooth