Is Martin Pork Longanisa - 16 Oz Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pork, Sugar, Water, Salt, Flavoring, Isolated Soy Protein, Beet Powder, Monosodium Glutamate, Spices, Spice Extractives including Oleoresin of Paprika, Citric Acid, Sodium Erythorbate Paprika and Sodium Nitrite, Packed in Hog Casing.
Check Martin Pork Longanisa - 16 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Martin Pork Longanisa - 16 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
About this product
Meat · Roll
Flavor
SavorySaltySweet
Texture
Juicy
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingLunch


