Is MARTINE MEURENS, BELGIAN FRUIT & LINGONBERRY SYRUP Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PEAR JUICE CONCENTRATE, APPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE, LINGONBERRY JUICE CONCENTRATE, INVERT SUGAR.

Check MARTINE MEURENS, BELGIAN FRUIT & LINGONBERRY SYRUP against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Syrup · Liquid

Flavor
FruityTartAcidicSweet
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
ToppingSweetenerDrinkingBreakfast