Is Martinelli's Gold Medal Apple Organic Premium Juice, Apple Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PASTEURIZED 100% APPLE JUICE FROM U.S. GROWN FRESH ORGANIC APPLES, NATURAL SEDIMENT MAY OCCUR.

Check Martinelli's Gold Medal Apple Organic Premium Juice, Apple against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSmoothie