Is Martinelli's Lemonade Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Filtered Water, Sugar, Clarified Lemon Juice Concentrate, Gum Arabic, Natural Flavors, Citric Acid

Check Martinelli's Lemonade against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Martinelli's Lemonade is available at 1 retailer

The Fresh Grocer

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
SweetTart
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go