Is Martinelli's Sparkling Cider 100% Juice Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PASTEURIZED 100% CARBONATED APPLE JUICE FROM U.S. GROWN FRESH APPLES, VITAMIN C
Check Martinelli's Sparkling Cider 100% Juice against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Martinelli's Sparkling Cider 100% Juice in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


