Is Martini Mix, Dirty, Olive Juice Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Olive Brine, Salt, Lactic Acid And Potassium Sorbate

Check Martini Mix, Dirty, Olive Juice against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Martini Mix, Dirty, Olive Juice is available at 1 retailer

Wegmans

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
SaltySavoryAcidic
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
DrinkingGarnishing